https://upr.ac.id/wp-content/uploads/

slot gacor

https://event.unsia.ac.id/wp-content/uploads/

slot gacor

https://disdikbud.pemkomedan.go.id/.well-known/

slot maxwin

https://inspire.unsrat.ac.id/manajerial/uploads/bantuan_dana/

https://www.dekopinda.sumbawakab.go.id/assets/images/

situs slot gacor

https://simanis.lamongankab.go.id/js/

https://ebphtb.gresikkab.go.id/public/slthai/

https://dev-bomobile.cititrans.co.id/uploads/

https://ejournals.itda.ac.id/cache/

http://pdk.unand.ac.id/media/

https://tpp.padangpanjang.go.id/s-thai/

https://web-desa.muaraenimkab.go.id/go/gacor/

https://web-desa.muaraenimkab.go.id/go/rtp/

https://web-desa.muaraenimkab.go.id/go/thailand/

https://sipdatadik.probolinggokab.go.id/js/

https://dichvutuvanweb.com/

http://esptpd.kaimanakab.go.id/public/img/

http://elibrary.pipmakassar.ac.id/assets/slot777/

http://bpprd.bungokab.go.id:8087/maxwin/

https://simanis.lamongankab.go.id/jurnal/

https://elsa.lamongankab.go.id/jurnal/

https://poltekkespangkalpinang.ac.id/media/

https://beasiswa.ika.pcr.ac.id/jurnal/

http://elibrary.pipmakassar.ac.id/assets/js/

https://e-office.balangankab.go.id/laravel/laravel/public/jurnal/

https://e-office.balangankab.go.id/laravel/laravel/public/media/

https://e-office.balangankab.go.id/laravel/laravel/public/document/

https://e-remun.poltekbangsby.ac.id/thai/

https://simpeg.unnur.ac.id/jurnal/

https://elsa.lamongankab.go.id/library/

https://simpeg.unnur.ac.id/document/

https://simpeg.unnur.ac.id/media/

https://palito.padangpanjang.go.id/jurnal/

https://tes-umkm.padangpanjang.go.id/jurnal/

slot thailand

https://camatbarat.padangpanjang.go.id/jurnal/

https://ejournal.staindirundeng.ac.id/jurnal/

https://ejournal.staindirundeng.ac.id/s777/

http://103.169.238.243:8071/image/

situs slot gacor

https://eplanning.pemkomedan.go.id/eperencanaan/web/assets/smaxwin/

https://disdikbud.pemkomedan.go.id/media/

slot thailand

https://ejournal.staindirundeng.ac.id/library/

https://silari.pa-ngawi.go.id/document/

slot thailand

https://sipdatadik.probolinggokab.go.id/document/

https://silari.pa-ngawi.go.id/media/

https://silajara.kepulauanselayarkab.go.id/jurnal/

https://suadienthoaioppo.com/

https://dinamis.bkpsdm.ciamiskab.go.id/jurnal/

https://e-presensi.muaraenimkab.go.id/uploads/jurnal/

slot thailand

https://sipdatadik.probolinggokab.go.id/uploads/pagcor/

https://tegal.pramukajateng.or.id/sthai/

slot thailand

https://karanganyar.pramukajateng.or.id/wp-content/srver-thai/

slot thailand

https://e-presensi.muaraenimkab.go.id/file/s777/

https://easn.sumutprov.go.id/api/maxwin/

ugasli

https://simanis.lamongankab.go.id/assets/media/

https://dpuair.jatimprov.go.id/asset/link/

slot777

https://bbppt.postel.go.id/kalibrasi/core/

https://simonik.demakkab.go.id/public/thai/

https://sidona.bengkulutengahkab.go.id/sgacor/

https://easn.sumutprov.go.id/jurnal/

http://logbook.poltekkes-medan.ac.id/media/zgacor/

https://keuangan.sulselprov.go.id/jurnal/

slot thailand

http://103.169.238.243:8071/image/

https://tpp.padangpanjang.go.id/xgacor/

slot gacor

https://siap-adpim.kalbarprov.go.id/wp-content/upgrade/

https://jdih.pekalongankota.go.id/thai/

https://sirapi.kalteng.go.id/thai/

https://pupr.tulangbawangkab.go.id/thai/

slot thailand

slot gacor

https://lms.unmas.ac.id/Thailand/

slot gacor

slot gacor

http://catalog.poltekkesjogja.ac.id/gacor2024/

http://catalog.poltekkesjogja.ac.id/sgacor/

https://sipinter.babelprov.go.id/sigacor/

slot gacor

https://e-sakip.situbondokab.go.id/thai/

https://rsud.sumbawakab.go.id/maxwin/

https://easn.sumutprov.go.id/demo/

https://silk.semarangkota.go.id/vendor/sthai/

ugasli

https://simpeg.kendalkab.go.id/efile/storage/app/link-gacor/

https://perdagangan.tulangbawangkab.go.id/s777/

https://krs.dinus.ac.id/assets/link-gacor/

https://rekrutmen.bkpsdm.banggaikep.go.id/js/

https://krs.dinus.ac.id/assets/sigacor/

https://cedc.ulm.ac.id/id/wp-content/thai/

https://pakesiska.perhubungan.jatengprov.go.id/situs-thailand/

slot thailand

slot gacor

https://bppkad.magetan.go.id/upgacor/

https://simpeg.dinus.ac.id/updir/xgacor/

https://www.info.sumbawakab.go.id/bingo/link/

https://silk.semarangkota.go.id/packages/tugumuda/

https://lsp.ulm.ac.id/wp-content/slthai/

https://sidona.bengkulutengahkab.go.id/sthai/

https://cedc.ulm.ac.id/id/wp-content/

https://siap-adpim.kalbarprov.go.id/wp-includes/assets/

https://pdk.unand.ac.id/templates/

https://distani.tulangbawangkab.go.id/assets/

https://siapja.maroskab.go.id/stthailand/

slot777

https://simpatda.bppkad.kedirikota.go.id/data/

https://inspektorat.kuansing.go.id/document/

https://gresikcab.dindik.jatimprov.go.id/gacor/

slot gacor hari ini

https://e-sakip.situbondokab.go.id/img/

https://segment.kaboki.go.id/images/

https://recruitment.jec.co.id/assets/tn/media/

https://simpeg.dinus.ac.id/captcha/thai/

https://esakip.kapuaskab.go.id/situs-maxwin/

https://fbis.amikompurwokerto.ac.id/data/sthai/

https://fbis.amikompurwokerto.ac.id/snippet/bo-gacor/

https://lms.unmas.ac.id/media/

https://perdagangan.tulangbawangkab.go.id/gthailand/

https://siap-adpim.kalbarprov.go.id/wp-admin/sigacor/

https://dprd.ketapangkab.go.id/library/

https://e-office.balangankab.go.id/xgacor/

https://simlppm.um-palembang.ac.id/pengumuman/

https://simbada.kalbarprov.go.id/slgc/

SPORTS – kheralucollege

SPORTS

Football(Boys) University Raunner Up, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Chaudhari Govindbhai Savjibhai
2 Chaudhari Ravikumar Revabhai
3 Chaudhari Suhagkumar Haribhai
4 Chaudhari Ankitkumar Valjibhai
5 Chaudhari Vipulkumar Hemarajbhai
6 Chaudhari Savankumar Devrajbhai
7 Chaudhari Ronakkumar Talshibhai
8 Chaudhari Govindkumar Somabhai
9 Chaudhari Hardikkumar Mansangbhai
10 Chaudhari Satishkumar Jivabhai
11 Chaudhari Ajaykumar Savjibhai
12 Chaudhari Mayankkumat Rajeshbhai
13 Desai Chiragkumar Ganeshbhai
14 Gosai Brijeshkumar Laxamngiri
15 Chavda Sureshbhai Kanuji
16 Rana Kishansinh Chatursinh
17 Ranavat Pravinsinh Kesharsinh
Football(Girls) University Raunner Up, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Bhagat Vandanben Dinanath
2 Bhagat Vaishali Dinnath
3 Sipai Zarinaben Ahemadbhai
4 Rajgor Pragati Pravinbhai
5 Rajgor Komal Pravinhai
6 Thakor Ushaben Sardarbhai
7 Chaudhari Anilaben Pathubhai
8 Gosavami AyushibenVasantgiri
9 Mir Zahira Ismailbhai
10 Thakor Sonalben
11 Thakor Shilpaben
12 Rabari Komalben
13 Chaudhari Hetalben Mansangbhai
14 Chaudhari Nehaben
15 Thakor Manjula A.
High Jump University Raunner up(Boys) 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Rabari Karman Ramsingbhai

 

4*400 Relay Raunning University Third Number, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Chaudhari Govindbhai Savjibhai
2 Chaudhari Mitulkumar Muljibhai
3 Chavda Sureshbhai Kanuji
4 Thakor Nagji V.

 

Badminton University Third Number, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Chaudhari Neha M.

 

Inter University Softball(Boys) Selection, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Chaudhari Vikaskumar Hemarajbhai
2 Chaudhari Ankitkumar Valjibhai
3 Thakor Mehulbhai Arvindbhai
4 Raval Sanjaykumar Babubhai

 

Inter University Football(Boys) Selection, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Rana Kishansinh Chatursinh
2 Chaudhari Ankitkumar Valjibhai
3 Chaudhari Govindkumar Somabhai

 

Inter University Football(Girls) Selection, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Sipai Zarinaben Ahemadbhai
2 Chaudhari Hetalben Mansangbhai

 

Inter University Cross Country Selection, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Thakor Nagji V.

 

Inter University Javelin Throw Selection, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Chaudhari Vipukumar K.

 

Inter University 10000 Meter Running Selection, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Thakor Nagji V.

 

Inter University Archary Selection, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Thakor Manjula A.

 

Inter University Badminton Selection, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Chaudhari Neha M.

 

Inter University Vollyball Selection, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Chaudhari Vijay

 

Inter University Kabaddi Selection, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Chaudhari Mitulkumar Muljibhai
2 Chaudhari Pareshkumar Jeshangbhai

 

Inter University Yogasan(Girls) Selection, Year 2014-15
Sr. no. Student Name
1 Bhagat Vandanben Dinanath
2 Bhagat Vaishali Dinnath
3 Senma Pinal J.
4 Parmar Khushbu M.
YOGASAN CHAMPION 2016-17
Sr. no. Student Name
1 THAKOR SAMBHIJI LAXMANJI
2 THAKOR JAGDISHJI DASHARATHJI
3 PRAJAPATI JAYDIPKUMAR JAYANTIBHAI
4 PARMAR MEHULKUMAR SHIVABHAI
5 THAKOR RANJITJI PARBATAJI
6 THAKOR MAHESHJI KUNVARJI

 

INTER UNIVERSITY YOGASAN SELECTION BOYS
Sr. no. Student Name
1 THAKOR SAMBHIJI LAXMANJI
2 THAKOR JAGDISHJI DASHARATHJI
3 PARMAR MEHULKUMAR SHIVABHAI

 

BADMINTON CHAMPION
Sr. no. Student Name
1 BAHELIM NADIM RAHEMTULLAKHAN
2 CHAUDHARI RONAK TALSHIBHAI

 

INTER UNIVERSITY BADMINTON SELECTION BOYS
Sr. no. Student Name
1 BAHELIM NADIM RAHEMTULLAKHAN
2 CHAUDHARI RONAK TALSHIBHAI

 

VOLLEYBALL BOYS RUNNERS-UP
Sr. no. Student Name
1 CHAUDHARI RONAK TALSHIBHAI
2 CHAUDHARI VISHAL GANESHBHAI
3 CHAUDHARI PRAIK CHELJIBHAI
4 CHAUDHARI MAULIK GHEMARBHAI
5 CHAUDHARI RAJ LAVJIBHAI
6 CHAUDHARI SACHIN HEMARAJBHAI’
7 CHAUDHARI NAUVID RASANGBHAI
8 CHAUDHARI BHAVIK GHEMARBHAI
9 CHAUDHARI KAUSHAL SHANKABHAI
10 CHAUDHARI NIKUNJ SAVJIBHAI
11 CHAUDHARI JIGAR KIRTIBHAI
12 PATEL AKASH TALSHIBHAI

 

INTER UNIVERSITY VOLLEYBALL SELECTION BOYS
Sr. no. Student Name
1 CHAUDHARI BHAVIK GHEMARBHAI
2 CHAUDHARI RAJ LAVJIBHAI

 

INTER UNIVERSITY YOGASAN SELECTION GIRLS
Sr. no. Student Name
1 BAROT NIRALIBEN LAKHABHAI

 

INTER UNIVERSITY KABADDI SELECTION GIRLS
Sr. no. Student Name
1 CHAUDHARI ANKURKUMAR NATHUBHAI

 

INTER UNIVERSITY SELECTION RUNNING-12.50 K.M.
Sr. no. Student Name
1 THAKOR SANDIPSINH AMARSINH

 

HIGH JUMP THIRD NUMBER UNIVERSITY BRONZE MEDAL
Sr. no. Student Name
1 RABARI KARMANBHAI RAMSHIBHAI

 

KHERALU COLLEGE ACHIEVEMENT OF SPORTS

INTER UNIVERSITY SELECTION (NATIONAL) CROSS COUNTRY
Sr. no. Student Name
1 THAKOR JIGARJI KANTIJI(12.50 K.M.) RUNNING
2 THAKOR PAYALBEN SONAJI (6.50K.M.) RUNNNG

 

INTER COLLEGE YOGASAN TURNAMENT GIRLS SECOND NUMBER
Sr. no. Student Name
1 BAROT NIRALIBEN
2 THAKOR NAYANABEN
3 PRAJAPATI RITABEN
4 PRAJAPATI DIPIKABEN
5 SENMA PINALBEN
6 BHAGAT VAISHALIBEN

 

INTER COLLEGE YOGASAN TURNAMENT BOYS THIRD NUMBER
Sr. no. Student Name
1 THAKOR JAGDISHJI
2 PARIKH RUTVIK
3 THAKOR RAKESH
4 CHAUDHARI TEJAL
5 THAKOR MAHESHJI
6 MAKWANA GUNVANT

 

KABADDI BOYS TEAM UNIVERSITY THIRD NUMBER 2018-19
Sr. no. Student Name
1 CHAUDHARI NIRMAL BABUBHAI
2 THAKOR RAHUL RANGUJI
3 CHAUHAN MEHULSINH SURESHJI
4 CHAUHAN VISHAL GIRISHBHAI
5 THAKOR DHARAMSINH RANGUSINH
6 CHAUDHARI NAYAN DALSANGBHAI
7 CHAUDHARI HARDIKCHELABHAI
8 CHAUDHARI ALPESH PARTHIBHAI
9 CHAUDHARI PRAKASH BHIKHABHAI
10 CHAUDHARI JAY KANTILAL
11 CHAUDHARI RAJESH PREMJIBHAI
12 CHAUDHARI RAVI SHAILESHKUMAR

 

KABADDI INTER UNIVERSITY SELECTION 2018-19
Sr. no. Student Name
1 THAKOR DHARAMSINH RANGUSINH

 

BALL-BADMINTON GIRLS UNIVERSITY THIRD NUMBER 2018-19
Sr. no. Student Name
1 PRAJAPATI MINAXIBEN RAMESHBHAI
2 VAGHARI MANISHABEN GOVINDBHAI
3 CHAUDHARI RIDDHIBEN VINUBHAI
4 PRAJAPATI ANJANABEN AMBALAL
5 PRAJAPATI DIPIKABEN LALJIBHAI
6 CHAUDHARI NIKITABEN KALUBHAI
7 CHAUDHARI SVPANABEN DALSANGBHAI
8 CHAUDHARI JINALBEN KALUBHAI
9 THAKOR KAILSHBEN PRAHLADJI
10 CHAUDHARI JINALBEN BHARATBHAI

 

ATHLATIC TURNAMENT-PATAN YEAR 2018-19
Sr. no. Student Name
1 CHAUDHARI VINITA MANSINHBHAI -DISCUS THROW- BRONZE MEDAL
2 THAKOR GANESHJI JUJARJI -110 MT. HURDELES THIRD NUMBER

 

CHAUDHARI MITESH MONGHJIBHAI
Sr. no. Sport Name
1 SHOT PUT – GOLD MEDAL
2 DISCUS THROW-GOLD MEDAL
3 JAVELIN THROW- BRONZE MEDAL

 

CHAUDHARI PARTH GANESHBHAI
Sr. no. Sport Name
1 HAMMER THROW – GOLD MEDAL

 

INTER UNIVERSITY SELECTION(ALVAS’S UNIVERSITY, MANGLOR)
Sr. no. Student Name
1 CHAUDHARI MITESH MONGHJIBHAI